Futbol

Tarix: 16 Avqust 2018

16:00 Gor Mahia v Chemelil Sugar
19:00 Kairat Almaty v Sigma Olomouc
19:00 Sepidrood Rasht v Padideh FC
20:00 FC Progres Niedercorn v FC Ufa
20:30 AEK Larnaca v Sturm Graz
20:30 Kaluga v Zorky Krasnogorsk
21:00 Foolad Khuzestan v Nassaji Mazandaran FC
21:00 HJK v Olimpija Ljubljana
21:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr v Esteghlal
21:00 Paykan v Gostaresh Foolad FC
21:30 CS Universitatea Craiova v RasenBallsport Leipzig
21:30 FC Koebenhavn v PFC CSKA-Sofia
22:00 APOEL Nicosia v Hapoel Beer Sheva
22:00 CFR Cluj v Alashkert FC
22:00 FC Midtjylland v TNS
22:00 Kukesi v Torpedo Kutaisi
22:00 Molde v Hibernian
22:00 Suduva v FK Spartaks
22:00 Zalgiris Vilnius v Sevilla
22:00 Zenit St. Petersburg v Dinamo Minsk
22:30 Luzern v Olympiacos
22:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv v Pyunik
22:45 Dinamo Brest v Apollon Limassol
22:45 LASK v Besiktas
23:00 Atalanta v Hapoel Haifa
23:00 Basel v Vitesse
23:00 Breidablik v Vikingur Olafsvik
23:00 Broendby IF v FK Spartak Subotica
23:00 F91 Dudelange v Legia Warszawa
23:00 Zrinjski Mostar v Ludogorets Razgrad
23:15 Lech Poznan v Genk
23:15 Maribor v Rangers
23:30 FC FCSB v Hajduk Split
23:30 Feyenoord v Trencin
23:30 Gent v Jagiellonia Bialystok
23:30 Partizan Beograd v FC Nordsjaelland
23:30 Rapid Wien v Slovan Bratislava
23:45 Bordeaux v Mariupol
23:45 Burnley v Istanbul Basaksehir
23:45 Rijeka v Sarpsborg 08
23:45 Rosenborg v Cork City
23:45 Sunderland v Sheffield Wednesday
00:00 Misr El-Maqasa v El Zamalek
00:00 Valur v FC Sheriff
00:30 Braga v Zorya
AP Cruzeiro 1 - 2 Santos FC
FT America de Cali 2 - 0 Leones
FT Atletico Junior 1 - 0 Deportes Quindio
FT Atletico Nacional 1 - 0 Patriotas
FT CD Audaz 0 - 0 Isidro Metapan
FT CD FAS 4 - 1 CD Chalatenango
FT CD Jaguares 2 - 1 Bucaramanga
FT CD Olimpia 1 - 0 Lobos UPNFM
FT CD Sonsonate 0 - 1 Firpo
FT CD Vida 1 - 2 CD Motagua
FT Celaya 2 - 0 Santos
FT Chapecoense AF 0 - 1 Corinthians
FT Club Xelaju 0 - 0 Antigua Guatemala
FT Comerciantes Unidos 0 - 4 Academia Cantolao
FT Cruz Azul 2 - 0 CA Zacatepec
FT DC United 4 - 1 Portland Timbers
FT Deportes Temuco 1 - 0 San Lorenzo
FT Deportivo Municipal 0 - 2 Universitario de Deportes
FT Flamengo 1 - 0 Gremio
FT Guatemala 3 - 0 Cuba
FT Indy Eleven 3 - 2 North Carolina FC
FT Jocoro FC 1 - 1 Alianza FC
FT Juticalpa 1 - 1 CD Marathon
FT Los Angeles FC 2 - 0 Real Salt Lake
FT Millonarios 4 - 0 General Diaz
FT Municipal Limeno 1 - 1 Pasaquina
FT Orange County SC 3 - 1 Las Vegas Lights FC
FT Ottawa Fury 2 - 0 Richmond Kickers
FT Platense FC 4 - 1 Real de Minas
FT Portland Timbers II 2 - 1 San Antonio FC
FT Real Espana 3 - 2 Honduras Progreso
FT Real Garcilaso 3 - 3 Universidad San Martin
FT Saint Louis FC 2 - 1 Sacramento Republic FC
FT Santa Tecla FC 2 - 1 CD Aguila
FT Seattle Reign FC 0 - 0 Chicago Red Stars
FT Tigres 5 - 1 Atletico de San Luis
FT Tijuana 3 - 1 FC Juarez